« Geri Dön

« Anasayfa

9. İSKENDERUN BRİÇ FESTİVALİ SWISS TAKIMLAR OYUNCU LİSTESİ
Takım Adı Oyuncu-1 Oyuncu-2 Oyuncu-3 Oyuncu-4 Oyuncu-5 Oyuncu-6 Kaptan Şehir
ABACIOĞLU ÜLGEN BOYBEK MERTER BOYBEK ERDAL ABACIOĞLU ABDULLAH IŞIKLI     ÜLGEN BOYBEK ADANA
EROĞLU BİRGÜL KÖSE TURHAN ÇİFDALÖZ VADET TOKGÖZ HÜSEYİN EROĞLU     BİRGÜL KÖSE ADANA
KÖKER MUSTAFA KÖKER KÜRŞAT ÖZŞAHİN AYKUT AKSU TUFAN KÖSE     MUSTAFA KÖKER ADANA
TARSUS-ADANA FEYZULLAH CENGİZ ZEKERİYA ELMASTAŞ AYŞEN SANBUR MERDAN BOYBEK     FEYZULLAH CENGİZ ADANA
TEMSA RASİM SARI KUBİLAY KESER İSMAİL T. KOYUNCU HAKKI EGE     RASİM SARI ADANA
ANTAKYA FEVZİ NURAYDIN NEZİR YEŞİLDAĞ NAİL GÜVEN HASAN HAMURCU     FEVZİ NURAYDIN ANTAKYA
ANTİK YAKUP JAKO BARAM SİBEL ÖZBUĞDAY AHMET BOZ NİHAT YEŞİLOĞLU     YAKUP JAKO BARAM ANTAKYA
EMNİYET MURAT AKMAN REFİK BURU RECEP ÖNAL AYTEKİN AŞICI LEVENT DERELİ   MURAT AKMAN ANTAKYA
EMRE BAŞAR VEKİL NEJDET ASFUROĞLU BURHAN KARACA GÜROL EMRE     BAŞAR VEKİL ANTAKYA
MANSUR ENDER MANSUROĞLU NEZİH BAYIRLI SELİM TOPLAMA İBRAHİM ÖZKÖSE     ENDER MANSUROĞLU ANTAKYA
CİLO27 ZÜLKÜF EKŞİ BÜLENT MERMER MEHMET BIYIK İBRAHİM GÜVEN     ZÜLKÜF EKŞİ GAZİANTEP
KODİN A.KADİR CESUR ERDAL AYTEKİN CAHİT BIYIK MAHMUT ÖZDİL     A.KADİR CESUR GAZİANTEP
ZEUGMA SEYRANİ ALTUNTAŞ ALİ GÜNDOĞDU CEMAL YENMEZ SELÇUK GÖKÇEK     SEYRANİ ALTUNTAŞ GAZİANTEP
ALBATROSLAR ŞEHMUZ SÖNMEZ MUNA TEYMUR LEYLA BAKİ MEHDİ S. FELAH     ŞEHMUZ SÖNMEZ İSKENDERUN
CHARLI CEMİL ALTAY SEVDA YALÇIN KATRİN VEKİL CEMMA SAVUR     CEMİL ALTAY İSKENDERUN
COLOROFSET GÖKHAN AKKOYUNLU AHMET BİLEN ABİDİN GEZER SÜLEYMAN AŞKARGENÇ     GÖKHAN AKKOYUNLU İSKENDERUN
BELEDİYESPOR DİLEK ÖZKAYA CAN PAMİR ZEYNEP ŞENEL KADRİ ŞENEL     DİLEK ÖZKAYA İSKENDERUN
TETAY NİLGÜN KÜÇÜK ŞAHİZER SEBER ZEKİ VURAN NİHAL FELAH     NİLGÜN KÜÇÜK İSKENDERUN
NECLA NECLA HURİ CENK HURİ AHMET BÜYÜKEÇECİ MAHMUT BELLİ     NECLA HURİ İSKENDERUN
PERGEL HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL MUSTAFA TANER LEVENT İMAMOĞLU M.GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU     HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL İSKENDERUN
SEDA KADİR KONUŞ ATİLLA BURAT ZEKERİYA TEYMUR SİRAÇ KANAT     KADİR KONUŞ İSKENDERUN
SOLMAZ HASAN SOLMAZ VEHBİ YÜKSEKBAŞ SİNAN CANAK ALİ SANCAR     HASAN SOLMAZ İSKENDERUN
TANER MAHİR TANER FUAT DEMİR ZAFER CİMİNLİ ŞEHMUZ ERCAN     MAHİR TANER İSKENDERUN
VELİOĞLU HÜSEYİN VELİOĞLU İSMAİL ALTUNTAŞ BEYAZIT GÖKDUMAN MUSTAFA ARSLAN     HÜSEYİN VELİOĞLU İSKENDERUN
YILSAN KAMİL ÜRKMEZ SALİH BÜYÜKBURÇ MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ ENDER TAŞKAPAN     KAMİL ÜRKMEZ İSKENDERUN
YİĞİT FERİT ÖZKAYA MEHMET ÖZAL SÜHEYL TANZİ MİŞEL DİKER     FERİT ÖZKAYA İSKENDERUN
KADİRLİ ŞİNASİ SAYMAN ŞÜKRÜ ALTUN ÖMER ÖNEM TUNCAY ALTUN     ŞİNASİ SAYMAN KADİRLİ
AATR GÖNÜL BOZDUMAN FARUK ALTAN TALAT AKAR TEKİN TAL     GÖNÜL BOZDUMAN MERSİN
ANTMEN ALAATTİN ANTMEN ERHAN YAMUT FATMA ÖZGÜR ADNAN YEŞİLIRMAK HAŞİM ERASLAN   ALAATTİN ANTMEN MERSİN
BORA TARIM BÜLENT TARIM BİRSEN YÜKSEL İSMAİL SEYHAN RACİ YÜCE     BÜLENT TARIM MERSİN
DENİZ FUNDA GÖK İLHAN GÖK ERGUN VURAL COŞAR ÖZBEY     FUNDA GÖK MERSİN
İÇGÖREN DİLEK İÇGÖREN ERDAL BATALLI KEMAL ERDOĞAN ŞAHİN ALAGÖZ     DİLEK İÇGÖREN MERSİN
MERSİN B.BLD. TEVFİK GÜRKAN YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ VAROL ÖZBELLİ CENGİZ ŞEKER     TEVFİK GÜRKAN MERSİN
NAKKAŞ ANTUAN NAKKAŞ DURAN BAĞLI CENGİZ ALYEŞİL ZEKAİ SORGUÇ SABRİ TERZİ   ANTUAN NAKKAŞ MERSİN
YBSK(ÖZGÜR) BAYKARA KÖKSAL BURHAN KÜPELİ HASAN YİĞİT MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR     BAYKARA KÖKSAL MERSİN
YBSK-1 ORHAN ASKER AYDIN ALTUNTAŞ FEVZİ İMAMOĞLU TAYFUN GEÇKİNER     ORHAN ASKER MERSİN
BAŞMAN ZİYA BAŞMAN AYŞEGÜL EROĞLU MEHMET YENİÇERİ NÜKHET PAYDAK     ZİYA BAŞMAN ADANA
KAHRAMAN HAKAN KAHRAMAN ATİLLA KARA SEYİT ÜNLÜÇAY MEHMET BİLEN     HAKAN KAHRAMAN İSKENDERUN